OUR AMAZING GRADUATES

We take pride in our Graduates. In fact, our students are the most precious aspect of our company.

All students have undergone intensive training that is comprehensive, and provides a high standard of achievement. Many students wish to remain anonymous.

Below you will see the list of certified graduates in all our courses.

certificate-of-achievement
Danielle’s certificates above:
“You’re truly the top rank in your field with the exceptional training superior to others from what I’ve seen and experienced. I’m sincerely grateful for all that you do!” ~ Danielle

MEDIUMSHIP CERTIFIED

Ruth N. Ablan
Jon Almada
Eileen Alvebring
Debbie Andrews
Lorraine Appleyard
Rev. Andy Arecco
Karen Ashfield
Andrea Babb
Angelina Baily
Alfred Becker
Susan Beebe
Wendy Bielby
Alicia D. Blake
Heather Levin Blakeslee
Laurie Ann Bonser
Kevin Eugene Bouyer
Patricia Bradley-Bates
Debbie Branning
Karen Brown
Lisa Brown
Tara Buffington
Amber D. Bundren
Kerra R. Bush
Robert Cahill
Lily Caldwell
Kristen L. Laliberte-Casey
Silke Clark
Michael Claxton
Lisa Connolly
Amanda Critchley
Melissa Cruys
Katherine Dacanay
Michelle Delgado
Roxanne Delarosa
Tara Dojan

Kamy Dova
Laila Downing
Sarah Draper
Sara Durham
Tracy W. Durrant
Sasha Eggleston
Gail M. Ertel
Tia Esper
Wendy Fahey
Dawn Florio
Martin Forro
Starlein Fox
Michael Rennie Frazier
Rebecca Gaspard
Ann Gelsheimer
Connie J. Gjørup
Jennifer M. Glenn
Jana Gottfried
Sandy Gravito
Candice L. Hill-Gray
Laurie Gray
Dale Hamblen
Meilena Hauslendale
Tesa Harster
Sonya Hayes
Margaret Hellman
Rachel Y. Hill
Yuka Hiruta
Monique Hitzman
Leanne Hobrath
Marie Hoffstetder
Jessica C. Hunter
Deanna Hyland
Ismail Ishaq Ph.D.
Melissa M. Jablonski
Frank Janelle

Kelly Johnson
Alex McCann Johnson
Holly Joy
Connie Kilroy
Matthew Kleeman
Judith Kohnen
Lorenzo B. Krause
Mandy Krejci
Emmerick Knoeble
Dawn Labertew
Louisa Landers
Rebecca Larme
Pamela Lay
Jane Leno
Kathryn Lewis
Mark Lemoine
Azreal Lower
Laura A. Little
Steve Lowitz
Lauren Lukaszewski
Sharlee Maher
Vincent Mancarella
Patricia Martin
David McBride
Melanie Gayle Macione
Suzanne Meideros
Gladys Mejias
Steven F. Macek, Esq.
Kristin McKim
A. Merrill
Mary Morgan
Sean Michael
Linda Millious
Bertie Millner
Linda Mills
Ecole Morris
Michael Morris

Jane Muller
Kira Lynne Naftzinger
Karen Nance
Suzannah Nichols
Benjamin R. Ownby
Dontae Payne
Psychic Sagda
Andrew Richburg
Stephanie Louise Ritchie
Belinda J. Scott
Charlotte A. Stanton
Nicole J. Stecker
Juan L. Tamez
Sandor Takacs
Brenda Tedeschi
Caroline Törner
Hope Tyler
Amber Victoria
Etsuko Watanabe
Melinda Williams
Nicole Wolfhagen
Sevina Xie
Nub M. Yang
Natalie Zarour

PATHWAYS TO CLAIRVOYANCE CERTIFIED

Professional Psychic Certification Course

Ruth N. Ablan
Rev. Andy Arecco
Vanessa Bahmani
Michelle Delgado
Tracy W. Durrant
Michael Rennie Frazier
Trish Gray
Jana Gottfeid
Rimpa Goswani
Monique Harris
Rachel Y. Hill
Yuka Hiruta
Leanne Hobrath
Melissa M. Jablonski

Kelly Johnson
Matthew Johnson
Icy Kindrick
Gayle Voytush-Klink
Gillian Knight
Steven F. Macek, Esq.
Anna Marie Martin
Bertie Millner
Linda Millious
Dimple Mirchandani
Marilyn D. Mitchell aka
Merina Morningstar
Kristin Mullen

Jane Muller
Kaleigh Olenick
Lezahlee Patrick
Fairon Quick
Andrew Richburg
Cynthia Roskamp
Sydney Schuyler
Deanna Marie Smith, CCH.t, B. MSC
Laura Swanson
Amber Victoria
Etsuko Watanabe
Sandra Williams
Monique Wolff

Nicole Wolfhagen
Nub M. Yang

AKASHIC RECORDS CERTIFIED

Deborah Bayard
Elke Helene Browne
Susan Beebe
Pradeep Patil Bellary
Jennifer Bryant
Othman Chami
Psychic Bill Champlin
Sheri Collins
Amanda Critchley
Kamy Dova
Christina L. Duran
Tracy W. Durrant
Patsy D. Evans
Martin Forro
Sandra Frois
Alyssa George
Laurie Grey

Chitra Grover
Noelia Guerri
Nina May Hall
Meilena Hauslendale
Leanne Hobrath
Icy Kendrick
Well Kenly
Diane Kepros
Parul Khanna
Erica Knab
Silvia Lanteri
Rahirah Adi Lakshmi
Anthony JB Leung
Steven F. Macek Esq.
Anna Marie Martin
Heather Martin
Gladys Mejia

Anamika Mishra
Nicole Mulkern
Alice Dollé Nicol
Kaleigh Olenick
Awilda Beniquez Pena
Bronwyn Pfingston
Dawnell Romney
Sarah J. Root
Kelly Roth
Paula Ryczkowska
Claire Sewell
Sarah Esther Slate
Carrie Valle 
Faye Weber
Nub M. Yang

ADVANCED ANGELS COUNSELOR CERTIFIED

Joelle Alamo
Eileen Alvebring
Colton Baird-Rowe
Susan Beebe
Sarah Crooks
Doris Drouin
Tracy W. Durrant
Dawn Fioro
Martin Forro
Robert Hahn
Meilena Hauslendale

Leanne Hobrath
Maria Jensen, Ph.D.
Diane Kepros
Silvia Lanteri
Anna Marie Martin
Linda Millious
Mary Morgan
Noelia Güerri Palacio
Narkek Pogosayan
Nicole Wolfhagen
Nub M. Yang

GHOST HUNTER PRO INVESTIGATOR CERTIFIED

Vivian Aubin
Sharie Balos
Alicia D. Blake
Catalina Deberle
Alison de Graaff
Kamy Dova
*Fred A. Garza-Curious Twins Paranormal
John Holliday
Ryker Huffman
Intuitive Edge
Mandy Krejci
Jeff La Marca, Ph.D.
Jane Leno
Tim Lezaris
Robin Leech
Laureen Maric

Taylor Ryan Menadue
Linda Millious
Lezahlee Patrick
Don Richter
Ed Santos
Annette Silva
Juan Tamez
Robert Teach
Tracey White
Melinda Williams
Sarah Wintucky
Nicole Wolfhagen
Nub M. Yang

RELEASE SPIRIT ATTACHMENTS CERTIFIED

Bernadette Assanah
Vivian Aubin
Kimberly Brenner
Amanda Critchley
Kamy Dova
Sarah Draper
Wendy Fahey
Sandy Gravito
Candice L. Hill-Gray
Intuitive Edge
Kelli R. Hughart
Maryann K. Jordan
Icy Kendrick
Francis Dams Konkol
Mandy Krejci
Jane Leno
Steven F. Macek Esq.
Laureen Maric
Timothy Edward Morrison

Fiona Millar
Lezahlee Patrick
Barbara Newman
Kaleigh Olenick
Stephanie W. Potter
Patricia Schoen
Renae Christine Swingler
Caroline Törner
Stacy Rae Torres
Chrisoula Vaitsis
Amber Victoria
Jeanne Wells
Tracey White
Danele Williams
Melinda Williams
Nicole Wolfhagen
Minnie Yancey
Nub M. Yang

SPIRIT GUIDES MASTERY CERTIFIED

Laura Letts Codd
Amanda Critchley
Natalie Davis
Kimberly Dawn
Claire Elisabeth Elliott
Martin Forro
Tina Gillen
Noelia Guerri
Yuka Hiruta
Leanne Hobrath
Maryann K. Jordan
Sarah Jane Kazarian
Parul Khanna
Silvia Lanteri

Laureen Maric
Anna Marie Martin
Shani McKeown
Fiona Millar
Linda Millious
Kaleigh Olenick
Marlene Angel Taylor
Amber Victoria
Nicole Wolfhagen
Steven D. Wyse
Nub M. Yang

TAROT NOVICE TO ADVANCED

Special Course by Phone 2014

Bernadette Assanah
Vivian Aubin

Kimberly Brenner
Amanda Critchley
Tracy W. Durrant
Kamy Dova
Angel Elder
Wendy Fahey
Jana Gottfried
Sandy Gravito
Rachel Y. Hill
Kelli R. Hughart
Maryann K. Jordan
Icy Kendrick
Emmerick Knoeble
Dawn Labertew

Steven F. Macek Esq.
Sharleé Maher
Laureen Maric
Angelina Merrill
Sean Michael
Fiona Millar
Bertie Millner
Ecole Morris
Lezahlee Patrick
Margaret Reiland
Lisa Ross
Patricia Schoen
Renae C. Swingler
Caroline Törner
Monique Wolff

ADVANCED MEDIUMSHIP CERTIFIED

Selective Course by Phone 2015

Vivian Aubin
Laila Downing
Rachel Y. Hill
Jane Leno
Laureen Maric
Adriana Martinez
Fiona Millar
Rose Newcomer
Kerri O’Neill
Kimberly Platter
Lisa Roig

PSYCHIC 10 PROGRAM CERTIFIED

Special Course by Phone 2015

Mark Beck
Richard Caasi
Benjamin Dyba
Tracy W. Durrant
Silvia Frankens
Steven F. Macek, Esq.
Laureen Maric
Nancy Sadler
Brenda Smith
 
 

CHANNELING PROGRAM CERTIFIED

Special Certificate Course Seminar 2014

Tracy W. Durrant
Susan Beebe
Jane Muller
Keith Sellers

Scroll to Top