Imagine Spirit Graduates Directory

/IMAGINE SPIRIT GRADUATES DIRECTORY
IMAGINE SPIRIT GRADUATES DIRECTORY2018-12-10T10:47:30+00:00

Certified in Our Universal Psychic Arts Programs

MEDIUMSHIP
PSYCHIC-CLAIRVOYANCE
AKASHHIC RECORDS
advanced angels
spirit attachments
how to hunt ghosts
spirit guides mastery
psychic tarot
advanced mediumship
psychic 10
channeling certificate

MEDIUMSHIP CERTIFIED

Ruth N. Ablan
Jon Almada
Debbie Andrews
Lorraine Appleyard
Rev. Andy Arecco
Andrea Babb
Angelina Baily
Patricia Bradley-Bates
Alfred Becker
Susan Beebe
Wendy Bielby
Heather Levin Blakeslee
Laurie Ann Bonser
Debbie Branning
Karen Brown
Lisa Brown
Tara Buffington
Robert Cahill
Lily Caldwell
Kristen L. Laliberte-Casey
Silke Clark
Michael Claxton
Lisa Connolly
Amanda Critchley
Melissa Cruys

Katherine Dacanay
Michelle Delgado
Roxanne Delarosa
Tara Dojan
Kamy Dova
Laila Downing
Sara Durham
Tracy W. Durrant
Sasha Eggleston
Tia Esper
Dawn Florio
Martin Forro
Rebecca Gaspard
Ann Gelsheimer
Jana Gottfried
Sandy Gravito
Candice L. Hill-Gray
Laurie Gray
Dale Hamblen
Meilena Hauslendale
Sonya Hayes
Margaret Hellman
Rachel Y. Hill
Yuka Hiruta
Monique Hitzman
Marie Hoffstetder
Jessica C. Hunter
Deanna Hyland

Ismail Ishaq Ph.D
Matthew D. Johnson
Holly Joy
Amber Keller
Icy Kendrick
Diane Kepros
Raymond A. Kerby
John Ketterson
Parul Khanna
Connie Kilroy
Matthew Kleeman
Judith Kohnen
Lorenzo B. Krause
Emmerick Knoeble
Dawn Labertew
Louisa Landers
Rebecca Larme
Pamela Lay
Kathryn Lewis
Azreal Lower
Mark Lemoine
Sharlee Maher
Vincent Mancarella
Patricia Martin
David McBride
Suzanne Meideros
Gladys Mejias
Laura A. Little
Steve Lowitz

Steven F. Macek, Esq.
A. Merrill
Mary Morgan Medium
Sean Michael
Linda Mills
Bertie Millner
Linda Millious

Ecole Morris
Michael Morris
Jane Muller
Karen Nance
Suzannah Nichols
Benjamin R. Ownby
Dontae Payne
Psychic Medium Deathia
Andrew Richburg
Belinda J. Scott
Juan L. Tamez
Sandor Takacs
Brenda Tedeschi
Caroline Törner
Hope Tyler
Nicole Wolfhagen
Etsuko Watanabe
Natalie Zarour

PROFESSIONAL PSYCHIC-CLAIRVOYANT CERTIFIED

Formerly the Pathways to Clairvoyance Certification Course

Ruth N. Ablan
Vanessa Bahmani
Michelle Delgado
Tracy W. Durrant
Michael Rennie Frazier
Trish Gray
Jana Gottfeid
Rimpa Goswani

Rachel Y. Hill
Yuka Hiruta
Matthew Johnson
Icy Kindrick
Gayle Voytush-Klink
Steven F. Macek, Esq.
Bertie Millner
Dimple Mirchandani

Kristin Mullen
Jane Muller

Lezahlee Patrick
Fairon Quick
Andrew Richburg
Cynthia Roskamp
Sydney Schuyler

Deanna Marie Smith, CCHt, B. MSC
Laura Swanson
Etsuko Watanabe

Sandra Williams
Monique Wolff
Nicole Wolfhagen

AKASHIC RECORDS CERTIFIED

Amanda Critchley
Kamy Dova
Tracy W. Durrant
Patsy D. Evans
Martin Forro
Sandra Frois
Laurie Grey
Chitra Grover
Meilena Hauslendale
Susan Beebe
Icy Kendrick
Well Kenly
Diane Kepros

Parul Khanna
Silvia Lanteri
Rahirah Adi Lakshmi
Steven F. Macek Esq.
Heather Martin
Gladys Mejia
Anamika Mishra
Nicole Mulkern
Alice Dollé Nicol
Dawnell Romney
Kelly Roth
Sarah Esther Slate
Faye Weber

ADVANCED ANGELS READER PRACTITIONER CERTIFIED

Colton Baird-Rowe
Doris Drouin
Tracy W. Durrant
Dawn Fioro

Martin Forro
Meilena Hauslendale
Maria Jensen, PhD.
Susan Beebe
Diane Kepros
Silvia Lanteri

Mary Morgan
Narkek Pogosayan
Nicole Wolfhagen

 

GHOST HUNTING CERTIFIED

Vivian Aubin
Sharie Balos
Alison de Graaff
Kamy Dova
*Fred A. Garza-Curious Twins Paranormal
John Holliday
Tim Lezaris
Robin Leech
Laureen Maric

Taylor Ryan Menadue
Linda Millious
Lezahlee Patrick
Don Richter
Ed Santos
Annette Silva
Juan Tamez
Robert Teach
Sarah Wintucky

SPIRIT ATTACHMENTS CERTIFIED

Bernadette Assanah
Vivian Aubin
Kimberly Brenner
Amanda Critchley
Kamy Dova
Wendy Fahey
Sandy Gravito
Candice L. Hill-Gray
Kelli R. Hughart
Maryann K. Jordan
Icy Kendrick
Francis Dams Konkol

Steven F. Macek Esq.
Laureen Maric
Fiona Millar
Lezahlee Patrick
Patricia Schoen
Renae Christine Swingler
Caroline Törner

SPIRIT GUIDES MASTERY CERTIFIED

Laura Letts Codd
Amanda Critchley
Natalie Davis
Kimberly Dawn
Claire Elisabeth Elliott
Martin Forro
Tina Gillen
Yuka Hiruta
Maryann K. Jordan

Sarah Jane Kazarian
Parul Khanna
Silvia Lanteri
Laureen Maric
Shani McKeown
Fiona  Millar
Marlene Angel Taylor
Nicole Wolfhagen

ADVANCED MEDIUMSHIP CERTIFIED

Vivian Aubin
Laila Downing
Rachel Y. Hill 
Laureen Maric
Adriana Martinez
Fiona Millar 
Rose Newcomer 
Kerri O’Neill 
Kimberly Platter
Lisa Roig

TAROT PROGRAM CERTIFIED

Bernadette Assanah
Vivian Aubin
Kimberly Brenner
Amanda Critchley
Tracy W. Durrant
Kamy Dova
Angel Elder
Wendy Fahey
Jana Gottfried
Sandy Gravito
Rachel Y. Hill
Kelli R. Hughart
Maryann K. Jordan
Icy Kendrick
Emmerick Knoeble
Dawn Labertew

Steven F. Macek Esq.
Sharleé Maher
Laureen Maric
Angelina Merrill
Sean Michael
Fiona Millar
Bertie Millner
Ecole Morris
Lezahlee Patrick
Margaret Reiland
Lisa Ross
Patricia Schoen
Renae C. Swingler
Caroline Törner
Monique Wolff

PSYCHIC 10 PROGRAM CERTIFIED

Mark Beck
Richard Caasi
Benjamin Dyba
Tracy W. Durrant
Silvia Frankens
Steven F. Macek, Esq.
Laureen Maric
Nancy Sadler
Brenda Smith

CHANNELING INTENSIVE CERTIFICATE

Tracy W. Durrant
Susan Beebe
Jane Muller
Keith Sellers
Other students who wish to remain anonymous.

READ TESTIMONIALS
COMPLETE MEDIUMSHIP CERTIFICATION
PSYCHIC CLAIRVOYANCE CERTIFICATION
akashic records certification
SPIRIT GUIDES MASTERY CERTIFICATION
SPIRIT ATTACHMENTS CERTIFICATION
GHOST HUNTER CERTIFICATION